試合区分 | 勝者 | スコア | 敗者 | パイロン |
---|---|---|---|---|
予選1回戦1組 | 角田 学10031 | 菊地 真二10058 | 1 | |
予選1回戦1組 | 伊藤 雄大10018 | 岡野 正浩10221 | 2 | |
予選1回戦1組 | 後藤 幸樹10008 | なし | 3 | |
予選1回戦1組 | 橘 大助10019 | 梶山 茂之10045 | 4 | |
予選1回戦1組 | 横手 里望10030 | なし | 5 | |
予選1回戦1組 | 三島 康司10035 | 高田 能史10005 | 6 | |
予選1回戦1組 | 田嶋 昇10000 | 平島 武宏10012 | 7 | |
予選1回戦1組 | 井上 悟10036 | 安達 良昭10027 | 8 | |
予選1回戦1組 | 佐藤 正喜10071 | 庭野 大亮10202 | 9 | |
予選1回戦1組 | 小川 憲一10232 | 出口 昇10002 | 10 | |
予選1回戦2組 | 森内 吉彦10049 | 山崎 雅弘10044 | 1 | |
予選1回戦2組 | 宮本 晃裕10022 | 長崎 友昭10253 | 2 | |
予選1回戦2組 | 長 尚義10004 | 出口 慶子10020 | 3 | |
予選1回戦2組 | 青山 剛10062 | なし | 4 | |
予選1回戦2組 | 田中 英樹10213 | 松下 哲也10094 | 5 | |
予選1回戦2組 | 佐藤 卓司10006 | 小山 力10248 | 6 | |
予選1回戦2組 | 高橋 大輔10075 | 滝澤 宏10010 | 7 | |
予選1回戦2組 | 西山 菜穂子10200 | 村田 知也10017 | 8 | |
予選1回戦2組 | 菊地 宣男10013 | 正 知樹10069 | 9 | |
予選1回戦2組 | 位田 博信10032 | 西村 実10016 | 10 | |
予選2回戦 | 角田 学10031 | 伊藤 雄大10018 | 6 | |
予選2回戦 | 橘 大助10019 | 後藤 幸樹10008 | 7 | |
予選2回戦 | 三島 康司10035 | 横手 里望10030 | 8 | |
予選2回戦 | 井上 悟10036 | 田嶋 昇10000 | 9 | |
予選2回戦 | 佐藤 正喜10071 | 小川 憲一10232 | 10 | |
予選2回戦 | 森内 吉彦10049 | 宮本 晃裕10022 | 1 | |
予選2回戦 | 長 尚義10004 | 青山 剛10062 | 2 | |
予選2回戦 | 佐藤 卓司10006 | 田中 英樹10213 | 3 | |
予選2回戦 | 西山 菜穂子10200 | 高橋 大輔10075 | 4 | |
予選2回戦 | 位田 博信10032 | 菊地 宣男10013 | 5 | |
裏予選2回戦 | 岡野 正浩10221 | 山崎 雅弘10044 | 6 | |
裏予選2回戦 | 出口 慶子10020 | 梶山 茂之10045 | 7 | |
裏予選2回戦 | 高田 能史10005 | 松下 哲也10094 | 8 | |
裏予選2回戦 | 安達 良昭10027 | 滝澤 宏10010 | 9 | |
裏予選2回戦 | 出口 昇10002 | 正 知樹10069 | 10 | |
裏予選2回戦 | 菊地 真二10058 | 長崎 友昭10253 | 1 | |
裏予選2回戦 | なし | なし | 2 | |
裏予選2回戦 | 高木 耕太郎10216 | 小山 力10248 | 3 | |
裏予選2回戦 | 村田 知也10017 | 平島 武宏10012 | 4 | |
裏予選2回戦 | 西村 実10016 | 庭野 大亮10202 | 5 | |
予選3回戦 | 橘 大助10019 | 角田 学10031 | 2 | |
予選3回戦 | 三島 康司10035 | 井上 悟10036 | 3 | |
予選3回戦 | 佐藤 正喜10071 | 森内 吉彦10049 | 4 | |
予選3回戦 | 佐藤 卓司10006 | 長 尚義10004 | 7 | |
予選3回戦 | 位田 博信10032 | 西山 菜穂子10200 | 9 | |
裏予選3回戦 | 岡野 正浩10221 | 宮本 晃裕10022 | 3 | |
裏予選3回戦 | 出口 慶子10020 | 青山 剛10062 | 7 | |
裏予選3回戦 | 高田 能史10005 | 田中 英樹10213 | 2 | |
裏予選3回戦 | 高橋 大輔10075 | 安達 良昭10027 | 8 | |
裏予選3回戦 | 菊地 宣男10013 | 出口 昇10002 | 4 | |
裏予選3回戦 | 伊藤 雄大10018 | 菊地 真二10058 | 6 | |
裏予選3回戦 | 後藤 幸樹10008 | なし | 3 | |
裏予選3回戦 | 高木 耕太郎10216 | 横手 里望10030 | 1 | |
裏予選3回戦 | 村田 知也10017 | 田嶋 昇10000 | 5 | |
裏予選3回戦 | 西村 実10016 | 小川 憲一10232 | 9 | |
敗者復活 | 高田 能史10005 | |||
敗者復活 | 高橋 大輔10075 | |||
敗者復活 | 村田 知也10017 | |||
準々決勝 | 佐藤 卓司10006 | 位田 博信10032 | 3 | |
準々決勝 | 村田 知也10017 | 三島 康司10035 | 4 | |
準々決勝 | 高田 能史10005 | 佐藤 正喜10071 | 8 | |
準々決勝 | 高橋 大輔10075 | 橘 大助10019 | 9 | |
準決勝 | 佐藤 卓司10006 | 村田 知也10017 | 8 | |
準決勝 | 高橋 大輔10075 | 高田 能史10005 | 3 | |
3位決定 | 村田 知也10017 | 高田 能史10005 | 4 | |
決勝 | 佐藤 卓司10006 | 高橋 大輔10075 | 9 |